?

Log in

 
 
29 August 2030 @ 05:42 pm
▲  



hit counter


SHINEE
have a life like mine (chaptered) | pg-13 | 2min + hyunmin |
O1 | O2 | O3 | O4 | O5 | O6 | O7 | O8
the kissing booth (drabble) | pg-13 | jongkey
m or f? (chaptered) | pg-13 | jongkey |
O1 | O2 | O3 | O4 | O5 | O6 | O7 | O8 | O9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16
the notebook (visual fic) | pg-13 | jongkey
love letters are so cliché. (visual fic - sequel to the notebook) | pg-13 | jongkey
take your hand (oneshot) | pg-13 | jongkey
la douleur exquise (oneshot) | pg-13 | jongkey

B2ST
questions (drabble) | pg-13 | junkwang
cryptic words (drabble) | pg-13 | junkwang
don't try to be a hero (chaptered - incomplete) | pg-13 | junseob | O1 | O2 | O3

MIXED
shuffle drabbles (drabbles) | pg-13 | jongkey + junseob
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
taeminrapetaeminrape on January 26th, 2011 12:45 am (UTC)
okay! :DD ♥
i added you back :3

and okay but they're not good, i'm warning you.
(Deleted comment)
taeminrapetaeminrape on February 13th, 2011 08:33 pm (UTC)
um...probably today haha ^^
(Deleted comment)
taeminrapetaeminrape on May 8th, 2011 10:12 pm (UTC)
oh okay, prod all you like lol ~
um, i'm currently writing a junseob (idk know if you like that couple haha) but i keep getting mega distracted >.< i need inspiration! DD;

it's alright haha, creep all you like ;D ♥

OMG JJ LIN YESSSS
hahahaha i'm so married to him *Q*
(Deleted comment)
taeminrapetaeminrape on May 16th, 2011 01:18 am (UTC)
I WAS TOTALLY GONNA SPOT YOU FOR MY MOST RECENT ONE BUT YOU ALREADY COMMENTED FML ; A ;

anyways, i love b2st fics asgkjasklgj
personally, even more than shinee ones hahaha.

*gets inspiration lolol*
i realize my problem though, i am sooooo impatient that i can never sit still long enough to write a decent fic.

i think i'll just write drabbles from now on :3
or at least, really short fic XDD

UNF UNF JJ LIN UNF UNF